TabuľkaV.liga skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 26 17 5 4 61:17 56 14 17 224.6
2 ŠK Hrochoť 26 15 7 4 44:23 52 13 13 199.4
3 ŠK SÁSOVÁ 26 13 7 6 68:47 46 12 7 222
4 TJ Lovča 26 13 6 7 64:45 45 11 6 205.25
5 FK 09 Bacúch 26 11 10 5 51:28 43 10 4 220.2
6 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub 26 12 7 7 51:51 43 9 4 219
7 ŠK Selce 26 13 2 11 48:51 41 8 2 215.05
8 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane 26 10 6 10 56:39 36 7 -3 216.4
9 OŠK Lieskovec 26 11 3 12 41:47 36 6 -3 226.4
10 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 26 7 8 11 42:43 29 5 -10 222.2
11 OŠK Dobrá Niva 26 7 7 12 28:37 28 4 -11 222.2
12 MFK Strojár Krupina 26 6 6 14 33:56 24 3 -15 224.6
13 OFK 1950 Priechod 26 5 3 18 35:82 18 2 -21 224
14 OŠK SÁSA 26 2 3 21 28:84 9 1 -30 215.6
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
17.06.2018 17:30
5 : 0
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
17.06.2018 17:30    Ukončený
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
10.06.2018 17:10
0 : 0
ŠK Hrochoť
10.06.2018 17:10    Ukončený
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
03.06.2018 17:00
5 : 1
OŠK SÁSA
03.06.2018 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Selce
27.05.2018 17:00
1 : 1
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
27.05.2018 17:00    Ukončený
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
20.05.2018 17:00
3 : 1
OŠK Dobrá Niva
20.05.2018 17:00    Ukončený
FK 09 Bacúch
13.05.2018 16:30
4 : 1
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
13.05.2018 16:30    Ukončený
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
06.05.2018 16:30
2 : 0
OŠK Lieskovec
06.05.2018 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
29.04.2018 16:00
5 : 0
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
29.04.2018 16:00    Ukončený
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
21.04.2018 16:00
3 : 3
ŠK SÁSOVÁ
21.04.2018 16:00    Ukončený
MFK Strojár Krupina
15.04.2018 15:30
2 : 2
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
15.04.2018 15:30    Ukončený
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
08.04.2018 15:30
3 : 1
OFK 1950 Priechod
08.04.2018 15:30    Ukončený
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
31.03.2018 15:30
1 : 2
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
31.03.2018 15:30    Ukončený
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
25.03.2018 15:00
2 : 2
TJ Lovča
25.03.2018 15:00    Ukončený
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
04.11.2017 14:00
1 : 0
TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane
04.11.2017 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Hrochoť
22.10.2017 14:00
1 : 1
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
22.10.2017 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK SÁSA
15.10.2017 14:30
0 : 3
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
15.10.2017 14:30    Ukončený
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
11.10.2017 15:30
1 : 1
FK 09 Bacúch
11.10.2017 15:30    Ukončený
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
08.10.2017 14:30
4 : 1
ŠK Selce
08.10.2017 14:30    Ukončený
OŠK Dobrá Niva
01.10.2017 14:30
0 : 1
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
01.10.2017 14:30    Ukončený
OŠK Lieskovec
17.09.2017 15:00
2 : 0
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
17.09.2017 15:00    Ukončený
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
10.09.2017 15:30
1 : 0
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
10.09.2017 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK SÁSOVÁ
02.09.2017 15:30
6 : 1
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
02.09.2017 15:30    Ukončený
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
27.08.2017 16:00
6 : 2
MFK Strojár Krupina
27.08.2017 16:00    Ukončený
OFK 1950 Priechod
20.08.2017 16:00
0 : 5
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
20.08.2017 16:00    Ukončený
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
13.08.2017 16:30
2 : 6
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
13.08.2017 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Lovča
06.08.2017 17:30
6 : 1
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
06.08.2017 17:30    Ukončený
Správy