TabuľkaV.liga skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Podkonice 13 9 3 1 44:11 30 14 12 111.8
2 ŠK SÁSOVÁ 13 8 3 2 32:17 27 13 6 110.6
3 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 13 8 2 3 32:27 26 12 5 105.2
4 FK 09 Bacúch 13 7 1 5 33:18 22 11 1 110.2
5 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub 13 6 3 4 29:19 21 10 3 104.4
6 OŠK Lieskovec 13 6 2 5 19:16 20 9 -1 107.2
7 ŠK Selce 13 6 2 5 25:27 20 8 2 108.4
8 TJ Lovča 13 6 1 6 36:28 19 7 -2 108.2
9 MFK Strojár Krupina 13 6 1 6 17:27 19 6 1 108.1
10 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 13 5 1 7 16:16 16 5 -5 110.6
11 ŠK Hrochoť 13 5 1 7 16:25 16 4 -2 104.4
12 TJ Družstevník Bzovík 13 2 4 7 15:36 10 3 -11 110.3
13 OŠK Dobrá Niva 13 2 3 8 11:28 9 2 -9 104.2
14 OFK Štart Prenčov 13 1 1 11 25:55 4 1 -14 114.2
Prehľad zápasov
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
28.10.2018 14:00
7 : 0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
28.10.2018 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Hrochoť
21.10.2018 14:00
3 : 0
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
21.10.2018 14:00    Ukončený
MFK Strojár Krupina
14.10.2018 14:30
2 : 0
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
14.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
07.10.2018 14:30
3 : 1
ŠK Selce
07.10.2018 14:30    Ukončený
OŠK Dobrá Niva
30.09.2018 15:00
2 : 3
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
30.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
23.09.2018 15:00
0 : 0
FK Podkonice
23.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
OFK Štart Prenčov
16.09.2018 15:00
4 : 6
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
16.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
09.09.2018 15:30
1 : 1
OŠK Lieskovec
09.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK SÁSOVÁ
01.09.2018 16:00
3 : 1
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
01.09.2018 16:00    Ukončený
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
26.08.2018 16:00
6 : 0
TJ Družstevník Bzovík
26.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
19.08.2018 16:00
2 : 0
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
19.08.2018 16:00    Ukončený
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
12.08.2018 17:00
1 : 1
FK 09 Bacúch
12.08.2018 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Lovča
05.08.2018 17:00
0 : 1
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
05.08.2018 17:00    Ukončený
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes10d6h52m25s
24.03.2019 15:00
TJ Lovča
24.03.2019 15:00   o 4mes10d6h52m25s
FK 09 Bacúch
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes16d6h52m25s
30.03.2019 15:00
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
30.03.2019 15:00   o 4mes16d6h52m25s
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes24d7h22m25s
07.04.2019 15:30
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
07.04.2019 15:30   o 4mes24d7h22m25s
TJ Družstevník Bzovík
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes7h22m25s
14.04.2019 15:30
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
14.04.2019 15:30   o 5mes7h22m25s
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes7d7h52m25s
21.04.2019 16:00
ŠK SÁSOVÁ
21.04.2019 16:00   o 5mes7d7h52m25s
OŠK Lieskovec
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes14d7h52m25s
28.04.2019 16:00
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
28.04.2019 16:00   o 5mes14d7h52m25s
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes21d8h52m25s
05.05.2019 17:00
OFK Štart Prenčov
05.05.2019 17:00   o 5mes21d8h52m25s
FK Podkonice
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes28d8h52m25s
12.05.2019 17:00
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
12.05.2019 17:00   o 5mes28d8h52m25s
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes5d8h52m25s
19.05.2019 17:00
OŠK Dobrá Niva
19.05.2019 17:00   o 6mes5d8h52m25s
ŠK Selce
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes12d8h52m25s
26.05.2019 17:00
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
26.05.2019 17:00   o 6mes12d8h52m25s
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes19d9h22m25s
02.06.2019 17:30
MFK Strojár Krupina
02.06.2019 17:30   o 6mes19d9h22m25s
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes26d9h22m25s
09.06.2019 17:30
ŠK Hrochoť
09.06.2019 17:30   o 6mes26d9h22m25s
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes2d9h22m25s
16.06.2019 17:30
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
16.06.2019 17:30   o 7mes2d9h22m25s
Správy