TabuľkaV.liga skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK 09 Bacúch 11 8 2 1 23:12 26 14 5 92.6
2 OTJ Hontianske Nemce 11 8 1 2 29:14 25 13 10 90.4
3 OFK 1950 Priechod 11 7 1 3 25:19 22 12 7 97.1
4 ŠK Hrochoť 11 6 1 4 21:20 19 11 4 92.7
5 OŠK Lieskovec 11 5 3 3 22:11 18 10 0 93.4
6 FK BREZNO 11 4 5 2 30:18 17 9 2 95
7 FK Selce 11 5 2 4 24:21 17 8 2 94.2
8 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 11 4 4 3 17:17 16 7 -2 88
9 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub 11 5 0 6 26:35 15 6 -3 94.8
10 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 11 3 3 5 27:23 12 5 -6 96.8
11 MFK Strojár Krupina 11 3 3 5 20:23 12 4 -3 90.8
12 TJ Lovča 11 2 1 8 17:28 7 3 -11 97.4
13 ŠK SÁSOVÁ 11 0 6 5 5:16 6 2 -9 92.05
14 OŠK Dobrá Niva 11 0 2 9 9:38 2 1 -13 91.85
Prehľad zápasov
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
13.10.2019 14:30
3 : 0
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
13.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Lovča
06.10.2019 14:30
1 : 3
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
06.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
29.09.2019 15:00
2 : 4
FK 09 Bacúch
29.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
FK BREZNO
22.09.2019 15:00
10 : 2
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
22.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
15.09.2019 15:30
6 : 4
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
15.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Hrochoť
08.09.2019 15:30
3 : 1
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
08.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
01.09.2019 15:30
3 : 1
MFK Strojár Krupina
01.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK Dobrá Niva
25.08.2019 16:00
1 : 3
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
25.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
18.08.2019 16:00
1 : 5
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
18.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
OFK 1950 Priechod
11.08.2019 17:25
4 : 2
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
11.08.2019 17:25    Ukončený
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
04.08.2019 17:00
0 : 2
FK Selce
04.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Lieskovec
Do zápasu ostáva
5d10h14m8s
20.10.2019 14:00
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
20.10.2019 14:00   o 5d10h14m8s
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
Do zápasu ostáva
12d10h14m8s
27.10.2019 14:00
ŠK SÁSOVÁ
27.10.2019 14:00   o 12d10h14m8s
FK Selce
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes14d11h14m8s
29.03.2020 15:00
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes14d11h14m8s
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes21d11h44m8s
05.04.2020 15:30
OFK 1950 Priechod
05.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes21d11h44m8s
OTJ Hontianske Nemce
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes28d11h44m8s
12.04.2020 15:30
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes28d11h44m8s
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes4d12h14m8s
19.04.2020 16:00
OŠK Dobrá Niva
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes4d12h14m8s
MFK Strojár Krupina
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes11d12h14m8s
26.04.2020 16:00
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
26.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes11d12h14m8s
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes18d13h14m8s
03.05.2020 17:00
ŠK Hrochoť
03.05.2020 17:00   o 6mes18d13h14m8s
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes24d13h14m8s
09.05.2020 17:00
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
09.05.2020 17:00   o 6mes24d13h14m8s
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes2d13h14m8s
17.05.2020 17:00
FK BREZNO
17.05.2020 17:00   o 7mes2d13h14m8s
FK 09 Bacúch
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes9d13h14m8s
24.05.2020 17:00
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
24.05.2020 17:00   o 7mes9d13h14m8s
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes16d13h14m8s
31.05.2020 17:00
TJ Lovča
31.05.2020 17:00   o 7mes16d13h14m8s
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes22d13h44m8s
06.06.2020 17:30
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
06.06.2020 17:30   o 7mes22d13h44m8s
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes30d13h44m8s
14.06.2020 17:30
OŠK Lieskovec
14.06.2020 17:30   o 7mes30d13h44m8s
ŠK SÁSOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes6d13h44m8s
21.06.2020 17:30
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
21.06.2020 17:30   o 8mes6d13h44m8s
Správy